Sunday, February 20, 2011

NIASENG

I had an almost perfect day until... I had 5 bowls of MSG for dinner so fucking thirsty and plus, some fucking angmoh don't have the fucking courtesy to have MANNERS to play with chocolate sauce in a restaurant with his friends and got chocolate all over me?? WTF?? On my top, my legs, my shorts and my arms niasenfgechaohaiiii. cheebye fuck la. I just glared at them refuse to accept apology and stomp off to the washroom. And I smell like some cheap fuck chocolate niamaaaaaaa. Mind my french I'm pissed. You know if I were wearing some light coloured clothes I would have flipped and ask him "what if I smother your face with MY used pad" yah I have sick thoughts I always wanted to feed someone I really hate with my pads cannot ar cheebye (no pun intended).


And I didn't notice cause they were already quite noisy so the laughters were just ignored. Until I heard the girl said something vaguely "I got chocolate on the girl" I immediately wipe off some of the "wetness" I felt from my shorts and it smelt funny and it was chocolate sauce. -_-


Seriously if you are of sane mind and you are MIDDLE AGE (sorry they look way too mature to be playing with chocolate sauce, are you like what? 4?) please act your fucking age!!!


Reason why I wanna leave Australia, cause I cannot take some of their niaseng behavious who think that they are all that. YES they are civilised people, PLENTY of them, but some of them are just plain ignorant, childish, insecure about us fucking ASIANS taking all their jobs cause we are capable like that. If you're not threaten, why hate? So much for "multicultural city" wow.


Yes this is such a contradicting post, now I'm gonna post pictures of Melbourne, random shots!!


OH BTW I'm in Sydney, maybe the people here are just more cold? fuck that.

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

random rock statues (there was rock santa during Christmas!) and Scientology protestors in the green suit, sporting hor?

ALSO, views from Rach's apartment I'm crashing in right now, ahhh I love how the sun always sets behind the building, a touch of mystery and beauty. love! Lego hearts at Myer basement.

And the best ever original flavoured thick yogurt with crushed honey macadamia nuts. Was just about to pay for my plain yogurt when I saw some nicely glazed golden brown thingy that resembles corn flakes and it's actually honey macadamia nuts :D SO GOOOOODDDD nomnomnom.

AND THE CUTEST BULLDOG IN FBI SUIT NAWWWWW i wanna die. I think, I shall have a bulldog and a schnauzer :D:D:D:D So cute =3

4 comments:

Anonymous said...

Tell me about it!
I generally hate aussies... I am racist like that!

They are a bunch of people who are really up themselves! They really do think they are all that! Thats the Effing problemo.

Anonymous said...

I think the dog is a pug :)

~ Jennyeful's Life ~ said...

I like u say it: Niasheng. They really didnt apologize to u?

mustardqueen said...

anon: hahhaa I dun hate all of them but some of them are really a pain in the ass, well they think they're so great and one hurricane they are not so after all mehhh

anon: OOPS my bad still cant tell different between a pug and a bulldog lol


jennyefullife: hahahahaha they did but I ignore!!!